Fortuna liga 2016/2017

TýmPZVRPB
MŠK Žilina119117140
AS Trenčín219114437
ŠK Slovan Bratislava51891828
FK Senica31979330
DAC D. Streda91949621
ŽPŠ Podbrezová81956821
FC ViOn101955920
FK Dukla B. Bystrica121937916
FC Spartak Trnava61875626
Spartak Myjava41992829
MFK Ružomberok111937916
MFK Košice71964922